Logo van SV Olland

Wedstrijdcoördinatie 2022-2023

Datum Aanvang Wedstrijd Coördinator
27 nov. 14:30 RKVV Keldonk 1 – SV Olland 1 Wil
27 nov. 12:00 WEC 5 – SV Olland 2
27 nov. 11:00 SV Olland 3 – WEC 6
27 nov. 10:00 SV Olland 35+1 – VOW 35+1 Kees
27 nov. 10:30 Odiliapeel VR18+1 – SV Olland VR18+1
4 dec. 14:00 SV Olland 1 – Elsendorp 1 Ad
4 dec. 10:30 SV Olland 2 – Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 8 Mari
4 dec. 12:00 Rhode/VSB 11 – SV Olland 3
4 dec. 10:00 SV Olland 35+1 – Vorstenbossche Boys 35+1 Kees
4 dec. 10:00 SV Olland VR18+1 – Nijnsel/TVE VR18+1
11 dec. 14:00 Fiducia 1 – SV Olland 1 Henk
11 dec. 12:00 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 4 – SV Olland 2
11 dec. 11:00 SV Olland 3 – Avanti’31 8
11 dec. 10:00 Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1 – SV Olland 35+1
11 dec. 10:00 SV Olland VR18+1 – Nulandia VR18+1 Jan V
18 dec. 10:00 Boskant VR18+1 – SV Olland VR18+1
29 jan. 10:30 SV Olland 2 – DVG 4 Mari
29 jan. 10:00 Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 11 – SV Olland 3
29 jan. 9:30 HVCH 35+1 – SV Olland 35+1
5 feb. 14:30 SV Olland 1 – VCO 1 Ad
5 feb. 10:30 SV Olland 2 – Schijndel/DE WIT 7 Mari
5 feb. 12:00 Avesteyn 8 – SV Olland 3
5 feb. 9:30 Boskant 35+2 – SV Olland 35+1
12 feb. 13:30 Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 1 – SV Olland 1 Wil
12 feb. 10:00 Irene 3 – SV Olland 2
12 feb. 11:00 SV Olland 3 – Irene 4
12 feb. 10:00 SV Olland 35+1 – UDI’19/CSU 35+1 Kees
5 mrt. 14:30 SV Olland 1 – Boerdonk 1 Ad
5 mrt. 10:30 SV Olland 2 – Rhode/VSB 9 Mari
5 mrt. 10:00 DVG 6 – SV Olland 3
5 mrt. 10:00 WEC 35+1 – SV Olland 35+1
12 mrt. 14:30 Nederwetten 1 – SV Olland 1 Henk
12 mrt. 12:00 Avanti’31 6 – SV Olland 2
12 mrt. 11:00 SV Olland 3 – Schijndel/DE WIT 9
12 mrt. 10:00 SV Olland 35+1 – Avanti’31 35+1 Kees
19 mrt. 14:30 SV Olland 1 – FC Uden 1 Ad
19 mrt. 10:30 SV Olland 2 – Avesteyn 6 Mari
19 mrt. 10:00 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 5 – SV Olland 3
19 mrt. 10:00 Rhode/VSB 35+1 – SV Olland 35+1
26 mrt. 14:30 SV DWSH’18 1 – SV Olland 1 Wil
26 mrt. 10:00 Heeswijk 7 – SV Olland 2
26 mrt. 11:00 SV Olland 3 – Heeswijk 9
26 mrt. 10:00 SV Olland 35+1 – WHV 35+1 Kees
2 apr. 14:30 SV Olland 1 – WHV 1 Ad
2 apr. 10:30 SV Olland 2 – Boskant 3 Mari
2 apr. 10:00 Boskant 4 – SV Olland 3
2 apr. 10:00 WEC 35+2 – SV Olland 35+1
16 apr. 14:30 O.K.S.V. 1 – SV Olland 1 Henk
16 apr. 10:00 DVG 4 – SV Olland 2
16 apr. 11:00 SV Olland 3 – Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 11
16 apr. 10:00 SV Olland 35+1 – HVCH 35+1 Kees
23 apr. 14:30 SV Olland 1 – RKVV Keldonk 1 Ad
23 apr. 10:30 SV Olland 2 – WEC 5 Mari
23 apr. 10:00 WEC 6 – SV Olland 3
23 apr. 10:00 VOW 35+1 – SV Olland 35+1
14-mei 14:30 Elsendorp 1 – SV Olland 1 Wil
14-mei 10:30 SV Olland 2 – Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 4 Mari
14-mei 10:00 Avanti’31 8 – SV Olland 3
14-mei 10:00 SV Olland 35+1 – Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1
21-mei 14:30 SV Olland 1 – Fiducia 1 Ad
21-mei 10:00 Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 8 – SV Olland 2
21-mei 11:00 SV Olland 3 – Rhode/VSB 11 Jan V.
21-mei 14:00 Vorstenbossche Boys 35+1 – SV Olland 35+1